تأسس في 22 مايو 2012م

المراكز - المباريات


الثلاثاء 11 - يونيو - 2019 م

22:11 ألمانيا 8 : 0 إستونيا
21:45 المجر 1 : 0 ويلز
21:45 روسيا البيضاء 0 : 1 إيرلندا الشمالية
21:45 روسيا 1 : 0 قبرص
21:45 بلجيكا 3 : 0 اسكتلندا
21:45 اليونان 2 : 3 ارمينيا
21:45 ايطاليا 2 : 1 البوسنة والهرسك
21:45 ليشتنشتاين 0 : 2 فنلندا
21:45 البانيا 2 : 0 مولدوفا
21:45 أندورا 0 : 4 فرنسا
21:45 أيسلندا 2 : 1 تركيا
19:30 كازاخستان 4 : 0 سان مارينو
19:00 أذربيجان 1 : 5 سلوفاكيا

الإثنين 10 - يونيو - 2019 م

21:45 جمهورية التشيك 3 : 0 الجبل الأسود
21:45 بلغاريا 2 : 3 كوسوفو
21:45 إيرلندا 2 : 0 جبل طارق
21:45 الدنمارك 5 : 1 جورجيا
21:45 مقدونيا 1 : 4 النمسا
21:45 لاتفيا 0 : 5 سلوفينيا
21:45 بولندا 4 : 1 الكيان الصهيوني
21:45 جزر فاروه 0 : 2 النرويج
21:45 اسبانيا 3 : 0 السويد
21:45 رومانيا 0 : 4 مالطة
21:45 صربيا 4 : 1 ليتوانيا
21:45 اوكرانيا 1 : 0 لوكسمبرج

السبت 08 - يونيو - 2019 م

21:45 روسيا البيضاء 0 : 2 ألمانيا
21:45 اسكتلندا 2 : 1 قبرص
21:45 اليونان 0 : 3 ايطاليا
21:45 تركيا 2 : 0 فرنسا
21:45 بلجيكا 3 : 0 كازاخستان
19:29 ارمينيا 2 : 0 ليشتنشتاين
19:28 مولدوفا 1 : 0 أندورا
19:00 إستونيا 1 : 2 إيرلندا الشمالية
19:00 أذربيجان 1 : 3 المجر
19:00 فنلندا 2 : 0 البوسنة والهرسك
19:00 روسيا 9 : 0 سان مارينو
16:27 كرواتيا 2 : 1 ويلز
16:24 أيسلندا 1 : 0 البانيا

الجمعة 07 - يونيو - 2019 م

21:45 النرويج 2 : 2 رومانيا
21:45 الدنمارك 1 : 1 إيرلندا
21:45 النمسا 1 : 0 سلوفينيا
21:45 جمهورية التشيك 2 : 1 بلغاريا
21:45 لاتفيا 0 : 3 الكيان الصهيوني
21:45 السويد 3 : 0 مالطة
21:45 جزر فاروه 1 : 4 اسبانيا
21:45 ليتوانيا 1 : 1 لوكسمبرج
21:45 مقدونيا 0 : 1 بولندا
21:45 اوكرانيا 5 : 0 صربيا
21:45 الجبل الأسود 1 : 1 كوسوفو
19:30 جورجيا 3 : 0 جبل طارق

الثلاثاء 26 - مارس - 2019 م

22:45 سويسرا 3 : 3 الدنمارك
22:45 إيرلندا 1 : 0 جورجيا
22:45 ايطاليا 6 : 0 ليشتنشتاين
22:45 البوسنة والهرسك 2 : 2 اليونان
22:45 مالطة 0 : 2 اسبانيا
22:45 النرويج 3 : 3 السويد
22:45 رومانيا 4 : 1 جزر فاروه
20:00 ارمينيا 0 : 2 فنلندا

الإثنين 25 - مارس - 2019 م

22:45 الجبل الأسود 1 : 5 إنجلترا
22:45 كوسوفو 1 : 1 بلغاريا
22:45 البرتغال 1 : 1 صربيا
22:45 لوكسمبرج 1 : 1 اوكرانيا
22:45 أندورا 0 : 3 البانيا
22:45 فرنسا 4 : 0 أيسلندا
20:00 تركيا 4 : 0 مولدوفا

الأحد 24 - مارس - 2019 م

22:45 إيرلندا الشمالية 1 : 1 روسيا البيضاء
22:45 هولندا 1 : 2 ألمانيا
22:45 قبرص 0 : 2 بلجيكا
22:45 بولندا 0 : 0 لاتفيا
22:45 سلوفينيا 1 : 1 مقدونيا
20:00 المجر 2 : 1 كرواتيا
20:00 سان مارينو 0 : 2 اسكتلندا
20:00 الكيان الصهيوني 4 : 2 النمسا
17:00 ويلز 1 : 0 سلوفاكيا
17:00 كازاخستان 0 : 4 روسيا

السبت 23 - مارس - 2019 م

22:45 ايطاليا 2 : 0 فنلندا
22:45 ليشتنشتاين 0 : 2 اليونان
22:45 البوسنة والهرسك 2 : 1 ارمينيا
22:45 اسبانيا 2 : 1 النرويج
20:00 جبل طارق 0 : 1 إيرلندا
20:00 السويد 2 : 1 رومانيا
20:00 مالطة 2 : 1 جزر فاروه
17:00 جورجيا 0 : 2 سويسرا

الجمعة 22 - مارس - 2019 م

22:45 إنجلترا 5 : 0 جمهورية التشيك
22:45 البرتغال 0 : 0 اوكرانيا
22:45 البانيا 0 : 2 تركيا
22:45 أندورا 0 : 2 أيسلندا
22:45 مولدوفا 1 : 4 فرنسا
22:45 بلغاريا 1 : 1 الجبل الأسود

الخميس 21 - مارس - 2019 م

22:53 لوكسمبرج 2 : 1 ليتوانيا
22:45 كرواتيا 2 : 1 أذربيجان
22:45 سلوفاكيا 2 : 0 المجر
22:45 إيرلندا الشمالية 2 : 0 إستونيا
22:45 هولندا 4 : 0 روسيا البيضاء
22:45 بلجيكا 3 : 1 روسيا
22:45 النمسا 0 : 1 بولندا
22:45 مقدونيا 3 : 1 لاتفيا
22:45 الكيان الصهيوني 1 : 1 سلوفينيا
20:00 قبرص 5 : 0 سان مارينو
18:00 كازاخستان 3 : 0 اسكتلندا
بتوقيت مكة المكرمة جرنتش+3